Sports Acrobatik 2022 - Maj Cup 2022


National DK2 - Pige Par
1. Anya & Sara (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 26.70 / Tid: 02:12
2. Rebecca & Mai (Slagelse GF)
Score: 26.05 / Tid: 02:27
3. Johanne & Sara (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 25.50 / Tid: 02:14
4. Mille & Paula (Slagelse GF)
Score: 24.40 / Tid: 02:22
5. Laura & Andrea (Slagelse GF)
Score: 24.25 / Tid: 02:21
6. Ingrid & Karoline (Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37))
Score: 24.20 / Tid: 02:17
7. Barbara & Anna (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.70 / Tid: 02:22
8. Olivia & Karla (Vestjysk GF (VGF89))
Score: 21.95 / Tid: 02:17
National DK2 - Pige Gruppe
1. Patricia & Malouca & Louiza (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 26.85 / Tid: 02:21
2. Josefine & Laura & Maria (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 26.35 / Tid: 02:28
3. Frida & Laura & Silje (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.75 / Tid: 02:37
4. Maggie & Silke & Lærke (Slagelse GF)
Score: 25.65 / Tid: 02:17
5. Mille & Julie & Oline (Odense Gymnastik Forening)
Score: 24.90 / Tid: 02:20
6. Fiona & Milica & Freja (Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37))
Score: 24.75 / Tid: 02:21
7. Mia & Mia & Lykke (Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37))
Score: 24.75 / Tid: 02:20
8. Laura & Lise & Monique (Slagelse GF)
Score: 24.60 / Tid: 02:22
9. Lærke & Solveig & Kirstine (Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37))
Score: 24.45 / Tid: 02:23
10. Dagmar & Freja & Smilla (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 24.25 / Tid: 02:26
11. Nanna & Julia & Mejse (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 24.10 / Tid: 02:28
12. Emily & Emilie & Frida (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.80 / Tid: 02:24
13. Andrea & Ida & Regitze (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.55 / Tid: 02:30
14. Julie & Emilie & Keira (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 23.45 / Tid: 02:20
15. Vera & Lærke & Emilie (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 22.30 / Tid: 02:28
16. Isabel & Naia & Smilla (Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37))
Score: 21.00 / Tid: 02:41
National DK3 - Pige Par
1. Astrid & Sofie (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 26.50 / Tid: 02:22
2. Frida & Camilla (Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37))
Score: 25.70 / Tid: 02:24
3. Julie & Sara (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 25.55 / Tid: 02:33
4. Bianca & Marie (Slagelse GF)
Score: 22.35 / Tid: 02:23
5. Kerawan & Sif (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 22.25 / Tid: 02:26

National DK3 - Mix Par
1. Emmelie & Casper (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.00 / Tid: 02:16
National DK3 - Pige Gruppe
1. Sofia & Caroline & Kristina (Slagelse GF)
Score: 27.85 / Tid: 02:24
2. Nanna & Sofia & Victoria (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 26.80 / Tid: 02:31
3. Nikoline & Emma & Victoria (Slagelse GF)
Score: 26.10 / Tid: 02:23
4. Maja & Ida & Julie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.45 / Tid: 02:27
5. Marie & Ida & Jenny (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 24.80 / Tid: 02:16
6. Lærke & Ditte & Ella (Vejlby IK (VIK))
Score: 24.25 / Tid: 02:26
7. Gry & Sarah & Olivia (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 24.20 / Tid: 02:26
8. Johanne & Sarah & Sofie (Vestjysk GF (VGF89))
Score: 24.05 / Tid: 02:30
9. Marie & Juliane & Maria (Vestjysk GF (VGF89))
Score: 24.00 / Tid: 02:30
10. Anna & Mille & Anna (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 23.90 / Tid: 02:27
11. Liva & Laura & Malu (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 23.85 / Tid: 02:23
12. Astrid & Sophia & Sarah (Silkeborg GF)
Score: 23.75 / Tid: 02:33
13. Esther & Emma & Victoria (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 23.30 / Tid: 02:23
14. Silje & Frederikke & Dicte (Slagelse GF)
Score: 22.70 / Tid: 02:28
Age Group - Pige Par - Balance
1. Klara & Klara (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.40 / Tid: 02:22
2. Selma & Anna (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.00 / Tid: 02:23

Age Group - Pige Par - Tempo
1. Selma & Anna (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.65 / Tid: 02:23
2. Klara & Klara (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 22.00 / Tid: 02:23
Age Group - Mix Par - Balance
1. Sofie & Omar (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 20.60 / Tid: 02:25
Age Group - Mix Par - Tempo
1. Sofie & Omar (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.60 / Tid: 02:22

Age Group - Pige Gruppe - Balance
1. Frida & Louise & Lulu (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 25.20 / Tid: 02:16
2. Frederikke & Clara & Josefine (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 25.05 / Tid: 02:20
3. Ada & Laura & Aida (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 21.50 / Tid: 02:19
Age Group - Pige Gruppe - Tempo
1. Frederikke & Clara & Josefine (VIF Gymnastik)
Score: 23.40 / Tid: 02:21
2. Frida & Louise & Lulu (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.95 / Tid: 02:14
3. Ada & Laura & Aida (DHG Gymnastik)
Score: 20.85 / Tid: 02:35
International - Senior Dame Par - Balance
1. Sne & Mia (Slagelse GF)
Score: 26.17 / Tid: 02:50
2. Lærke & Sarah (Slagelse GF)
Score: 26.13 / Tid: 02:45
3. Lily & Ida (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 25.34 / Tid: 02:53
4. Isabel & Pernille (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.91 / Tid: 02:24

International - Senior Dame Par - Tempo
1. Sne & Mia (Slagelse GF)
Score: 24.62 / Tid: 02:21
2. Isabel & Pernille (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.41 / Tid: 02:24
3. Lily & Ida (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 24.39 / Tid: 02:22
4. Lærke & Sarah (Slagelse GF)
Score: 23.12 / Tid: 02:21
International - Senior Herre Par - Balance
1. Sune & Nikolai (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 20.75 / Tid: 02:53
International - Senior Herre Par - Tempo
1. Sune & Nikolai (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 26.01 / Tid: 02:21

International - Senior Mix Par - Balance
1. Oline & Kenni (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.9i5 / Tid: 02:54
International - Senior Mix Par - Tempo
1. Oline & Kenni (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.49 / Tid: 02:26
International - Senior Dame Gruppe - Balance
1. Cornelia & Maria & Rikke (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 27.40 / Tid: 02:56
2. Majse & Mille & Siv (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 26.46 / Tid: 02:48
3. Ella & Elisa & Benedicte (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 25.87 / Tid: 02:15
4. Sarah & Freja & Alva-Amalie (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 25.82 / Tid: 02:49
5. Asta & Josefine & Frederikke (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 25.24 / Tid: 02:22
6. Katrine & Andrea & Nanna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 24.69 / Tid: 02:57
7. Ethana & Ella & Josephine (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 24.36 / Tid: 02:01
8. Irina & Stine & Frederikke (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.98 / Tid: 03:05
9. Fie & Signe & Emilie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 23.28 / Tid: 02:42
10. Melanie & Josephine & Katrine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.74 / Tid: 03:00

International - Senior Dame Gruppe - Tempo
1. Majse & Mille & Siv (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 26.50 / Tid: 02:17
2. Cornelia & Maria & Rikke (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 25.80 / Tid: 02:24
3. Ella & Elisa & Benedicte (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 24.10 / Tid: 02:23
4. Sarah & Freja & Alva-Amalie (HEI Gymnastik)
Score: 23.88 / Tid: 02:22
5. Katrine & Andrea & Nanna (Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening)
Score: 22.88 / Tid: 02:26
6. Asta & Josefine & Frederikke (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 22.34 / Tid: 02:17
7. Ethana & Ella & Josephine (HI-Skanderborg (Gym. afd.)
Score: 22.33 / Tid: 02:14
8. Melanie & Josephine & Katrine (Hammel Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.55 / Tid: 02:30
9. Irina & Stine & Frederikke (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 21.54 / Tid: 02:26
10. Fie & Signe & Emilie (Roskilde Gymnastikforening)
Score: 20.99 / Tid: 02:25
Diverse
1. Indmarch
Tid: 07:50
2. Udmarch
Tid: 33:05

 

 


GymFotoVideo.dk
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
E-mail: info@gymfotovideo.dk

Indholdsstatus:
Antal videoklip: 22.272
Antal fotos: 58.853
Livestream: Offline